Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AT HOME DOT.COM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
Previous company names:
HEXAGON 236 LIMITED (4 May 1999 - 25 October 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
MORRISON, Jeanette Christine
See all

Official records

See all