Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GEORGE ACHILLEA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
G A BUSINESS SUPPORT LTD (4 May 1999 - 20 February 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
SHAW, Sandra
Director
ACHILLEA, George
See all

Official records

See all