Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CASH REGISTER SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RHIZOME BARRIERS LIMITED (4 May 1999 - 28 February 2001)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
CARTER, Jennifer Dorothy
Director
CARTER, Jennifer
See all

Official records

See all