Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TIM BUTCHER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
CHEZ NICOLE AND ROLAND LIMITED (4 May 1999 - 10 August 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Secretary
BOTHAMLEY, Anne Marie
Director
BUTCHER, Timothy John
See all

Official records

See all