Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRACKEN ROWE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BRACKEN ROW LIMITED (9 March 1999 - 11 October 2000)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Director
ROWE, Colin Stephen
See all

Official records

See all