Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SYNERGISTICS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1998
Nature of business (SIC):
7220 - Software consultancy and supply
Previous company names:
SYNERGISTYCS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED (28 October 1998 - 5 November 1998)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2004

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
28 October 2006

People

Secretary
JONES, Robert Malcolm
Director
MOORE, Ian
See all

Official records

See all