Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROTRUST DEUTSCHLAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 October 1998
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
LORNE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (16 October 1998 - 4 August 2003)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2010

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
16 October 2010

People

Secretary
BELL, Alexander Michael
Director
BELL, Alexander Michael
Director
MORLEY, Richard David
Director
NELSON, Timothy Andrew
See all

Official records

See all