Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LLOYD'S HOUSING SUPPORT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names:
BROOMCO (1139) LIMITED (28 June 1996 - 8 July 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2021

People

Director
CLIFF, Alex
See all

Company records

See all