Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names:
COLT TELECOM EUROPE LIMITED (27 September 1996 - 20 June 2011)
BROOMCO (1120) LIMITED (28 June 1996 - 27 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
RAMASAMY, Nadine-Ruth Paula
Director
CARR, Gary Stephen
Director
GALTIERI, Alessandro
Director
PAIN, Caroline Emma Griffin
Director
RAMASAMY, Nadine-Ruth Paula
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all