Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AMCO FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
BILLING GENERAL TRADING COMPANY LTD (28 June 1996 - 7 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2023
Due by
30 June 2024
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2022

People

Director
UBHI, Sally Ann
Secretary
UBHI, Amarjit
Director
UBHI, Amarjit
See all

Company records

See all