Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WOLSINGHAM PHARMACY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names:
MIGHTREGARD LIMITED (28 June 1996 - 17 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2023
Due by
29 February 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2022

People

Director
GULLIFORD, David James
Director
GULLIFORD, Peter, Dr
See all

Company records

See all