Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHELL SUPPLEMENTARY PENSION PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ENTERPRISE OIL QUEST LIMITED (15 October 1997 - 3 April 2006)
HALFPAPER LIMITED (28 June 1996 - 15 October 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2022
Due by
30 September 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2021

People

Secretary
SHELL CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED
Director
HICKMAN, Roger
Director
HOWARD, Alan Robert
Director
KHULLAR, Monika
Director
SHELL CORPORATE DIRECTOR LIMITED
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all