Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICEBEAR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
JDC MANAGEMENT LIMITED (25 July 1996 - 18 April 1997)
JOURNEYFORCE SYSTEMS LIMITED (27 June 1996 - 25 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2024
Due by
31 March 2025
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2023

People

Director
COTTON, James David
Director
JACKSON, Hugh
Secretary
JACKSON, Hugh
See all

Company records

See all