Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 50 ELSWORTHY ROAD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
GIFTPLOT LIMITED (27 June 1996 - 24 October 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2023
Due by
5 January 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2022

People

Director
KLIMT, Lorna Elaine
Director
KLIMT, Peter Richard
Director
KLIMT, Robert
Director
PETERS, Andrew Frederick
Director
PETERS, Polly Anne
See all

Official records

See all