Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CASTILE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
POWDERMILL LIMITED (2 July 2009 - 11 April 2012)
LAMINART LIMITED (22 October 1999 - 2 July 2009)
TAN TAN KHOA LIMITED (20 March 1997 - 22 October 1999)
TAN KHOA LIMITED (27 June 1996 - 20 March 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
BAKER, Bruce Bernard
Director
BAKER, Bruce Bernard
See all

Official records

See all