Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOYS HILL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CROFTON MEDICAL LIMITED (27 June 1996 - 24 February 2004)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
TURLEY, Nicola
Director
TURLEY, Simon Jack, Dr
See all

Official records

See all