Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TITAN PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names:
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LTD. (27 June 1996 - 20 March 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Secretary
BARLOW, Katie
Director
BARLOW, Guy James
Director
TWISS, Iain John
See all

Official records

Change

See all