Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BAIRD FOODS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
HEATHFIELD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (27 September 2000 - 16 January 2007)
N.B. ENTERPRISES LIMITED (25 June 1996 - 27 September 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2024
Due by
31 July 2025
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2023

People

Secretary
BAIRD, Alison Anastasia
Director
BAIRD, Tony Lawrence
Director
BAIRD, Barry Gilbert
Director
BAIRD, Nicholas Robert
See all

Company records

See all