Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATLAM DESIGN WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
LINCUS LIMITED (21 June 1996 - 16 December 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2022
Due by
31 March 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2021

People

Secretary
BROWNHILL, Neville John
Director
BROWNHILL, Lynda Janette
Director
BROWNHILL, Neville John
See all

Official records

See all