Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
ADSOFT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (24 June 1996 - 17 March 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2024
Due by
31 December 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2023

People

Secretary
DICKINSON, Peter John
Director
DICKINSON, Peter John
Director
DICKINSON, Claire Elizabeth, Dr
Director
KNIGHTON, Charlotte Elizabeth
See all

Company records

Appointment

See all