Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOW COST BALING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PHOENIX RECYCLING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (24 June 1996 - 18 March 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2023
Due by
31 May 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2022

People

Secretary
SMITH, Heather
Director
SMITH, Robert
See all

Company records

See all