Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RHEANON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names:
GTT NO 16 LIMITED (24 June 1996 - 6 February 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2022
Due by
28 February 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2021

People

Secretary
AMESIMEKU, Theophilus
Director
AMESIMEKU, Theophilus Ofolie
See all

Official records

See all