Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KNAV LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names:
EXPOMAX LTD (24 June 1996 - 20 November 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Director
SHAH, Bhavita
Director
SINGH, Amanjit
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all