Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NPL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
OPALE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (20 June 1996 - 7 January 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2022
Due by
30 June 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2021

People

Secretary
MILLS, Roy
Director
LONGLEY, Neil Peter
Director
LONGLEY, Nicola Ann
See all

Official records

See all