Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WRIGHT MARKETING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ODOURTECH (MANUFACTURING & MARKETING) LIMITED (7 November 1997 - 17 May 2002)
WRIGHT MARKETING LIMITED (27 June 1996 - 7 November 1997)
ODOURTECH SALES & MARKETING LIMITED (19 June 1996 - 27 June 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
WRIGHT, Lindsay Graham
Director
WRIGHT, Sally
Secretary
WRIGHT, Sally Joan
See all

Company records

See all