Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FUEL (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names:
AV MUSIC LTD (29 May 1997 - 1 June 1998)
PUSH IQ LIMITED (19 June 1996 - 29 May 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2022
Due by
31 March 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2021

People

Director
GORDON, Michael Robert
See all

Official records

See all