Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DATANET.CO.UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names:
DATANET INTERNATIONAL LTD. (19 June 1996 - 31 March 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2024
Due by
30 September 2025
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2023

People

Director
MCCALLAN, Thelma
Director
MCCALLAN, Conleth Garvan
See all

Company records

See all