Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLBEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names:
LAWGRA (NO.374) LIMITED (19 June 1996 - 20 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2024
Due by
31 March 2025
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2023

People

Director
BASSETT, Susan Leslie
Director
BASSETT, Clifford Sydney, Mr.
Secretary
TAXMASTERS LTD
See all

Company records

See all