Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REAL DPO LTD

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
12 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
DISABILITY COALITION - TOWER HAMLETS (13 April 2007 - 16 August 2012)
TOWER HAMLETS COALITION OF DISABLED PEOPLE LTD (12 June 1996 - 13 April 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Secretary
SMITH, Michael David Graham
Director
NIAZ, Owais
Director
RASTOGI, Mahendra Kumar
Director
SHARP, John Mayland
Director
STAFFORD, Martha Mary
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all