Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARLEQUIN FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
BLUE SKY LEISURE LIMITED (6 November 2002 - 29 July 2015)
HARLEQUIN FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED (12 June 1996 - 6 November 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2022
Due by
31 March 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2021

People

Secretary
ICM ADMINISTRATION LIMITED
Director
DALRYMPLE, Laurie Edgar
Director
JILLINGS, Charles David Owen
Director
MORGAN, David John
Director
POPE, Sandra Jane
See all

Official records

See all