Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VISUAL SOFTWARE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
VELOCITY 192 LIMITED (17 June 1996 - 14 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2022
Due by
30 April 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2021

People

Secretary
SUTTON, Mark David
Director
SUTTON, Joanna
Director
SUTTON, Mark David
See all

Official records

See all