Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAMARGUE (OXFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RUBICON (CONSULTING) LIMITED (17 June 1996 - 22 November 1999)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
ALDRIDGE, Russell Martin
Director
ALDRIDGE, Russell Martin
Director
LITCHFIELD, Andrew John
See all

Official records

See all