Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOKSHA RECORDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MARBLETAPE LIMITED (12 June 1996 - 16 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2022
Due by
31 January 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2021

People

Director
COSH, Charles Alexander Paul
See all

Official records

See all