Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARLTON SCREEN ADVERTISING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
CARLTON SCREEN ADVERTISING (SERVICES) LIMITED (10 March 1997 - 20 May 2002)
CINEMA MEDIA (SERVICES) LIMITED (1 October 1996 - 10 March 1997)
CARLTONCO NINETY-EIGHT LIMITED (5 June 1996 - 1 October 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

See all

Company records

Legacy

Legacy

Legacy

See all