Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ABR PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
EDWIN DYSON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (10 June 1996 - 24 June 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2024
Due by
31 December 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2023

People

Secretary
REALEY, Ann
Director
REALEY, Ann
Director
REALEY, Bryan Peter
See all

Company records

See all