Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADVANCED RETAIL CO-ORDINATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names:
ABBEYFLOCK LIMITED (10 June 1996 - 10 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2022
Due by
31 July 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2021

People

Secretary
BOULTER, Lisa Jane
Director
BOULTER, Gary Paul
See all

Official records

See all