Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWM DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PAUL BAILEY LIMITED (10 June 1996 - 20 April 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2023
Due by
31 July 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2022

People

Director
BAILEY, Paul Edward
Director
GRIFFITHS, Anne Elizabeth
Secretary
GRIFFITHS, Anne Elizabeth
See all

Company records

See all