Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLEAVE HILL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
LURCHGO LIMITED (10 June 1996 - 14 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2024
Due by
31 March 2025
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2023

People

Secretary
PIRKIS, Gail Fiona
Director
PIRKIS, Gail Fiona
Director
PIRKIS, David Kevin
See all

Company records

See all