Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RICHARDS GRAY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
AGENTVALE LIMITED (7 June 1996 - 19 August 2008)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2020

People

Secretary
TEAGUE, Matthew Stephen
Director
BROWN, Simon James
Director
JOHNSTON, Mark Daniel
Director
STOUT, Stephen John
See all

Official records

See all