Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CJ ICM (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names:
LLOYDS MARITIME & TRADING LIMITED (7 June 1996 - 26 February 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
LAYLO, Rena
Director
LIM, Sungsoo
Director
TITANOGLU, Tugrul
See all

Official records

See all