Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WHITECHURCH (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
WHITECHURCH SECURITIES (NOMINEES) LIMITED (7 June 1996 - 27 May 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

Secretary
DYTE, Robert Edward James
Director
DYTE, Robert Edward James
Director
GREGORY, Daniel Matthew
Director
NEWMAN, Gaynor Ann
See all

Company records

Change

See all