Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE DRAYCOTT SENECA SYNDICATE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names:
EDLEB LIMITED (7 June 1996 - 20 March 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 October 2022
Due by
30 July 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2021

People

Secretary
SHANNON, John Richard
Director
KNOWLES, Graham
Director
SHANNON, John Richard
See all

Official records

See all