Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORDEA HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DANBUILD HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED (24 March 1997 - 23 September 2002)
TORCHLINE LIMITED (7 June 1996 - 24 March 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Director
GYLDENLOEVE, Palle
See all

Official records

See all