Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LAND PLANNING PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
BLUE BOXX.COM LIMITED (4 February 2000 - 9 March 2001)
BLUEBOX.COM LIMITED (24 January 2000 - 4 February 2000)
LAND PLANNING PARTNERSHIP WIRRAL LIMITED (7 June 1996 - 24 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2022
Due by
31 March 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2021

People

Secretary
GOODE, John Stanley
Director
GOODE, John Stanley
Director
HAILEY, Shirley
See all

Official records

See all