Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARSHALL QUARRY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
08110 - Quarrying of ornamental and building stone, limestone, gypsum, chalk and slate
23610 - Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes
Previous company names:
LIFEPOINT LIMITED (7 June 1996 - 21 June 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Secretary
THOMPSON, Paul
Director
WATTS, David Clifford
Director
WATTS, Wyndham Richard
See all

Official records

See all