Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOUVRABILITY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CERTAINORDER LIMITED (6 June 1996 - 22 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
FISHER, Sheila Ann
Director
FISHER, Bryan James
See all

Official records

See all