Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RED OR DEAD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names:
NEWSHAPE LIMITED (6 June 1996 - 18 June 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
CULLEN, Timothy Edward
Director
GODDEN, Jonathan Mark
Director
LONG, Andrew Michael
Director
NEWCOMBE, Richard James
Director
PATEL, Chirag Yashvant
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all