Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PALCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
INFINITY LIGHTING LIMITED (6 June 1996 - 11 March 2009)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2014

People

Director
GOLD, Peter John
See all

Company records

See all