Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GORDON GOWLETT GRAIN LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
01630 - Post-harvest crop activities
Previous company names:
MARISOTTER GROWERS LIMITED (5 June 1996 - 30 July 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

Director
GOWLETT, William Gordon James
Secretary
GOWLETT, Rosalind Claire
See all

Company records

See all