Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NETWORK I LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names:
INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDERS CONSORTIUM LIMITED (5 June 1996 - 12 July 1999)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Director
CANDELA, Vanessa Rachel
Director
REID, Kevin
Secretary
REID, Kevin
See all

Company records

See all